Mitglieder

Sortierung: Name | Unternehmen | Vollmitglieder | Gastmitglieder

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Name

Unternehmen
Ahlborn, Birgit  NXP Semiconductors Germany GmbH
Ait-Djoudi, Jasmine  Technische Universität Hamburg-Harburg
Blohm, Sebastian  Tipp 24 SE
Breuer, Kirsten  Astra Zeneca
Bromm, Katja  Flughafen Hamburg GmbH
Broockmann, Karsten  Hamburger Messe und Congress GmbH
Buchholz, Ines  Mega eG
Carlsburg, Stefanie von  Hamburger Sparkasse AG
Constantinescu, Ole  DB Schenker Logistics
de Grahl, Dr. Alexander  Jungheinrich AG
Eble, Julia  Allgemeine Deutsche Schiffszimmerer-Genossenschaft eG
Esper, Dr. Ralph  Hagebau Handelsgesellschaft für Baustoffe
Exner, Martin  IHK Lüneburg-Wolfsburg
Finkbeiner-Dege, Clemens  PKF Pressekontor
Forthmann, Jörg  Faktenkontor GmbH
Franco Fratini, Iris  Dong Energy Renewables Germany GmbH
Frommhold, Martin  Hermes Europe GmbH
Gerlach, Tobias  Barclaycard
Giessmann, Till  Capital Stage AG
Gößling, Steffi  Sasol Olefins & Surfactants GmbH
Götz, Caroliene  Burda Direkt Services GmbH
Hansen, Stefanie  Deutsche BP SE
Haupt, Nils  Hapag-Lloyd AG
Hausmann, Axel  Basler Versicherungen
Hellbusch, Fabian  Union Investment Real Estate AG
Hensen, Dirk  Goodgame Studios / Altigi GmbH
Hessling, Michaela  Aurubis AG
Hieff, Christian  ADAC Hansa e.V.
Hillmer, Karen Kristina  Vattenfall Europe Hamburg AG
Hoffmann, Rune  Asklepios Kliniken GmbH
Hutchinson, Thomas  Hawesko Holding AG
Jaekel, Stephan  Stage Entertainment GmbH
Katzmarczyk, Andrea  Kammerphilharmonie Bremen
Kirchner, Uwe  DG Hyp AG
Kiss, Patrick  Deutsche Euroshop AG
Kläschen, Lars  Siemens AG
Kleyboldt, Thomas  Commerzbank AG
Koene, Merlin  Unilever
Krüger, Dr. Jens  Lufthansa Technik AG
Kuchenbuch, Peter  Securvita
Kunze, Hansjörg  Aida Cruises
Ledermann, Dr. Thomas  Hanseatische Wertpapierbörse Hamburg
Liedtke, Arnd  Tchibo GmbH
Lüchow, Karsten  Sabre Holdings
Luckow, Alexander  Nordmetall Verband der Metall- und Elektroindustrie e.V.
Marquardt, Dr. Jens  Holcim Deutschland AG
Martin, Reinhart  Tesa SE
Meinecke, Susanne  Behörde für Wirtschaft und Arbeit
Messerschmidt, Heiko  IG Metall Küste
Meyer-Bosse, Ingrid  Hamburg Marketing GmbH
Mösche, Derek  DEA Deutsche Erdoel AG
Nebel, Prof. Klaus Peter  
Oberlach, Heinz  Textwerft Hamburg
Pangritz, Dr. Dirk  
Pangritz, Sinje  Hamburg Port Authority
Pendt, Gunilla  VTG AG
Petters, Karl Olaf  Hamburger Hafen und Logistik AG
Pieper, Christiane  Hesse Newman Capital AG
Puttfarcken, Maren  Techniker Krankenkasse
Reimers, Ursula  ursula reimers consulting & communications
Richter, Felicia  Deutsche Schiffsbank AG
Roloff, Helmut  Gollnest & Kiesel GmbH & Co. KG
Romke, Corinna  Eurogate GmbH & Co. KGaA, KG
Rother, Stefanie  E.R. Capital GmbH & Cie. KG
Sautter, Sabine  Salo Holding AG
Schellenberg, Cord  Schellenberg & Kirchberg Public Relations GmbH & Co. KG
Schink, Doreen  Reemtsma Cigarettenfabriken GmbH
Schnitker, Martin  AGA Unternehmerverband
Schreiner, Christina  Eugen Block Gruppe
Schwaner, Christof  Verband Deutscher Reeder VDR
Silberberg, Ulrike  Die Wohnungswirtschaft
Siragusano, Annette  Comdirect Bank AG
Spitzmüller, Carl Mario  Industrieverband Hamburg
Stamerjohanns, Christian  ECE Projektmanagement GmbH & Co. KG
Stephan, Antje  Euler Hermes Deutschland AG
Stricker, Daniel  Finanzbehörde Hamburg
Triller, Ursula  Triller Communication Consultants
Viebig, Henriette  Körber Aktiengesellschaft
Voigt, Thomas  Otto Group
von Rheden, Asli  Hamburger Sparkasse
Warstat, Alexander  ChemieNord - Arbeitgeberverband für die Chemische Industrie in Norddeutschland e.V.
Wedrich, Thomas  Signal Iduna Gruppe
Wehmeier, Karsten  Berenberg Bank
Weik, Markus  Deutsche Bank AG
Winter, Marei  Blohm+Voss
Wischer, Heiko  Provinzial
Wolber, Cornelia  Shell Deutschland Oil GmbH
Wollrab, Mirko  HSH Nordbank AG
zum Hingst, Anja  Spiegel-Verlag Rudolf Augstein GmbH + Co. KG